Ltd Edition

Companies › 01932058

John Payne (Blackheath) Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 01932058 · aged 41 years

Incorporated
19 July 1985
Registered
Registered in Blackwater, South East · GU17 9AB
Industry
Not stated 99999 · Dormant Company
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/12/2025 Dormant full———0

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

No filings listed.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. John Payne (Lee) Limited Not stated · Blackwater · Incorporated 19/07/1985 Active

Everyone incorporated on 19/07/1985 →