Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 05946817

Motorlink Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 05946817 · aged 20 years

Incorporated
26 September 2006
Registered
Registered in Dartford, South East · DA2 6EF
Industry
Wholesale & retail 45112 · Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
30 June 2027
Confirmation statement
6 March 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date · mortgage
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date · mortgage
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement

All 61 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

2 charges registered (0 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Fynnex Company Limited Construction · Stone · Incorporated 26/09/2006 Active
  2. Prochoice Ltd Not stated · Dartford · Incorporated 26/09/2006 Strike-off proposed
  3. Profind Ltd Not stated · Dartford · Incorporated 26/09/2006 Strike-off proposed
  4. Tip Top Grounds & Property Services Limited Admin & support services · South Darenth and Sutton at Hone · Incorporated 26/09/2006 Active

Everyone incorporated on 26/09/2006 →