Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 06135779

Pei Group Ltd

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 06135779 · aged 19 years

Incorporated
5 March 2007
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC2V 7AN
Industry
Professional & scientific 70100 · Activities of head offices
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
30 September 2027
Confirmation statement
20 December 2026

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type audit exemption subsiduary · accounts
Legacy · accounts
Legacy · other
Legacy · other
Termination director company with name termination date · officers
Capital allotment shares · capital
Termination secretary company with name termination date · officers
Termination director company with name termination date · officers
Appoint person director company with name date · officers
Change person secretary company with change date · officers
Change person director company with change date · officers
Cessation of a person with significant control · persons with significant control

All 158 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

13 charges registered (12 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Clyde & Co (Greece) LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Active
  2. Clyde & Co LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Active
  3. Iron Rations Limited Real estate · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Active
  4. Motasoft Ltd Information & communication · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Active
  5. Sao Solutions Ltd Admin & support services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Strike-off proposed
  6. Srsi Ltd Other services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 05/03/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 05/03/2007 →