Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 06181620

Ume Investment Co. Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 06181620 · aged 19 years

Incorporated
23 March 2007
Registered
Registered in City of Westminster, London · W1G 9QH
Industry
Professional & scientific 70100 · Activities of head offices
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/12/2025 full—£385—1

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. CSP Prism LP Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active
  2. Greenwich Heights Ltd Real estate · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active
  3. Hi-Poly Limited Professional & scientific · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active
  4. LGB Gainsborough Limited Partnership Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active
  5. London Capital Investment Partners 'trafalgar' Limited Partnership Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active
  6. MPT Ashtead Limited Real estate · City of Westminster · Incorporated 23/03/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 23/03/2007 →