Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 06571748

Maida Properties Ltd

Strike-off proposed   Private Limited Company · No. 06571748 · aged 18 years

Incorporated
21 April 2008
Registered
Registered in City of Westminster, London · W9 1HT
Industry
Professional & scientific 70229 · Management consultancy activities other than financial management
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 March 2022 Overdue
Confirmation statement
5 May 2022 Overdue

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Dissolution voluntary strike off suspended · dissolution
Gazette notice voluntary · gazette
Dissolution application strike off company · dissolution
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Change account reference date company current shortened · accounts
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts

All 43 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Abingworth Bioventures V Co-Invest Growth Equity Fund LP Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 21/04/2008 Active
  2. Ambassador Hotel Limited Hospitality · City of Westminster · Incorporated 21/04/2008 Active
  3. Ara European Active Real Estate (I) LP Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 21/04/2008 Active
  4. Infrared European Active Real Estate Fund (II) L.P. Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 21/04/2008 Active

Everyone incorporated on 21/04/2008 →