Companies › 06644306
Tradeplas Conservatories Limited
Liquidation Private Limited Company · No. 06644306 · aged 18 years
- Incorporated
- 11 July 2008
- Registered
- Registered in Nailsworth, South West · GL6 0BE
- Industry
- Not stated 04522 · Unknown activity
Not stated 04525 · Unknown activity
To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.
Deadlines (live)
- Next accounts
- 31 December 2012 Overdue
- Confirmation statement
- 25 July 2016 Overdue
Officers & people with significant control
Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.
Filing history
Liquidation compulsory winding up order · insolvency
Gazette notice compulsary · gazette
Accounts with accounts type total exemption small · accounts
Annual return company with made up date full list shareholders · annual return
Legacy · mortgage
Accounts with accounts type total exemption small · accounts
Annual return company with made up date full list shareholders · annual return
Capital allotment shares · capital
Change account reference date company previous shortened · accounts
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Appoint person director company with name · officers
Termination director company with name · officers
Charges & insolvency
1 charge registered (0 satisfied).
1 insolvency case: compulsory liquidation.