Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 08431827

Icon Jiu Jitsu Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 08431827 · aged 13 years

Incorporated
6 March 2013
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC4N 8AL
Industry
Arts & recreation 93130 · Fitness facilities
Arts & recreation 93199 · Other sports activities
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 micro−£44,331——1

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aviva Investors UK Long Term Real Estate Debt L.P. Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 06/03/2013 Active
  2. Dem Real Estate Ltd Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 06/03/2013 Active
  3. Mit Safi Company Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 06/03/2013 Active

Everyone incorporated on 06/03/2013 →