Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 08761126

Pretirement Investments Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 08761126 · aged 12 years

Incorporated
4 November 2013
Registered
Registered in Cheadle, North West · SK8 1LJ
Industry
Not stated 99999 · Dormant Company
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
30/11/2025 Dormant full£10£10——

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Bolena Ltd Professional & scientific · Stockport · Incorporated 04/11/2013 Active
  2. Fxconcierge UK Limited Information & communication · Stockport · Incorporated 04/11/2013 Active
  3. Proactive Care (Manchester) Ltd Health & social work · Stockport · Incorporated 04/11/2013 Active
  4. Protelhealth Limited Wholesale & retail · Stockport · Incorporated 04/11/2013 Active
  5. Tennessee Jacks Ltd Not stated · Marple Bridge · Incorporated 04/11/2013 Liquidation

Everyone incorporated on 04/11/2013 →