Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 09355582

Levantor Capital Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 09355582 · aged 11 years

Incorporated
15 December 2014
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC2N 1HN
Industry
Finance & insurance 64999 · Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/12/2025 small£2.3m£3.4m£5.5m15

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aesthetic Integration Research Limited Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active
  2. Cbre Gip London Limited Partnership Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active
  3. Crimson Dorset Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active
  4. Crimson Dorset Properties Limited Real estate · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active
  5. Nicola Kerr Limited Health & social work · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active
  6. Orpiva Limited Information & communication · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 15/12/2014 Active

Everyone incorporated on 15/12/2014 →