Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 11473220

Ben & Dan Accounting Services Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 11473220 · aged 8 years

Incorporated
19 July 2018
Registered
Registered in Camden, London · NW6 1NJ
Industry
Professional & scientific 69201 · Accounting and auditing activities
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/07/2026 micro£11,414——3

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Computax (Clients) LLP Not stated · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Strike-off proposed
  2. Paymei LP Not stated · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Active
  3. Primestate London Ltd Real estate · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Active
  4. Scratch London Group Ltd Manufacturing · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Active
  5. Shok Creative Ltd Arts & recreation · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Active
  6. Syon Investments Limited Real estate · Camden · Incorporated 19/07/2018 Active

Everyone incorporated on 19/07/2018 →