Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 11644718

Pure DC (Europe) Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 11644718 · aged 8 years

Incorporated
26 October 2018
Registered
Registered via a formation agent (London EC4M)
Industry
Information & communication 63990 · Other information service activities n.e.c.
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/12/2025 Dormant full£1———

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

This company's registered office is a formation agent's address, so it isn't plotted on the map. It may trade anywhere.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Agnos.Ai Partners LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active
  2. Bowker Orford Limited Professional & scientific · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active
  3. GSCM Capital I Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active
  4. NI (HH) LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active
  5. Open Habitat Limited Construction · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active
  6. Project Brewhouse Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 26/10/2018 Active

Everyone incorporated on 26/10/2018 →