Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 13042096

Michency Limited

Active   PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) · No. 13042096 · aged 5 years

Incorporated
25 November 2020
Registered
Registered in Radcliffe, North West · M26 3NU
Industry
Health & social work 86900 · Other human health activities
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
30/11/2025 full£19,324£520—1

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Brightview Enterprises Limited Not stated · Bury · Incorporated 25/11/2020 Active
  2. Cervco Limited Not stated · Bury · Incorporated 25/11/2020 Active

Everyone incorporated on 25/11/2020 →