Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 14409751

Obtain It Ltd

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 14409751 · aged 4 years

Incorporated
10 October 2022
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC3M 1DT
Industry
Admin & support services 78109 · Other activities of employment placement agencies
Admin & support services 78200 · Temporary employment agency activities
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/10/2025 micro£9,219——1

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Arven Offshore Wind Farm Limited Energy supply · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active
  2. Castelnau Medina Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active
  3. Oxford North Phase 2A GP1 LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active
  4. Oxford North Phase 2A GP2 LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active
  5. Swift Energy & Tech Ltd Admin & support services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active
  6. The Future Governance Forum Limited Other services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 10/10/2022 Active

Everyone incorporated on 10/10/2022 →