Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 14493994

Ibritannia Group Ltd.

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 14493994 · aged 3 years

Incorporated
18 November 2022
Registered
Registered in Haringey, London · N4 3RD
Industry
Hospitality 56102 · Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Other services 96090 · Other service activities n.e.c.
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
30/11/2025 Dormant full£2———

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. 34 Onslow Gardens Muswell Hill Ltd Households as employers · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Active
  2. Cranberries Capital UK Ltd Not stated · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Active
  3. Leap Property Services Limited Construction · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Dissolved
  4. Pilgrim Gray Management Limited Real estate · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Active
  5. Sunnaoud Ltd Wholesale & retail · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Active
  6. T&T Partners Holding Ltd Not stated · Haringey · Incorporated 18/11/2022 Active

Everyone incorporated on 18/11/2022 →