Ltd Edition

Companies › 15545095

Avnn Investment Ltd

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 15545095 · aged 2 years

Incorporated
6 March 2024
Registered
Registered in Coventry, West Midlands · CV6 4HA
Industry
Real estate 68209 · Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Next accounts
31 December 2027
Confirmation statement
19 March 2027
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 micro−£599——0

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aproste Ltd Not stated · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active
  2. Atrium Farm Property Ltd Real estate · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active
  3. JSN PCS Ltd Professional & scientific · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active
  4. Local Mart Ltd Wholesale & retail · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active
  5. Sarracare Ltd Not stated · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active
  6. Sayrton Ltd Wholesale & retail · Coventry · Incorporated 06/03/2024 Active

Everyone incorporated on 06/03/2024 →