Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › FC026136

Priory Health No. 2 Limited

Active   Other company type · No. FC026136 · aged 21 years

Incorporated
4 July 2005
Registered
Registered in the UK
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Change person secretary overseas company with change date · officers
Change person director overseas company with change date · officers
Change person director overseas company with change date · officers
Change company details by uk establishment overseas company with change details · other
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Appoint person director overseas company with name appointment date · officers
Appoint person director overseas company with name appointment date · officers
Termination person director overseas company with name termination date · officers

All 91 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

7 charges registered (7 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. 1916 Contracts Ltd Hospitality · Neyland · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Active
  2. 24-26 Mantilla Road Limited Not stated · Merton · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Active
  3. 3173 Limited Professional & scientific · Belfast · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Active
  4. 366 Lee High Road Limited Not stated · Newcastle upon Tyne · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Active
  5. 786 Capricorn Limited Wholesale & retail · Hillingdon · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Active
  6. A Jacobs Electrical Services Limited Not stated · Basingstoke · Incorporated 04/07/2005 Liquidation

Everyone incorporated on 04/07/2005 →