Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC301613

Torevell Dent LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC301613 · aged 24 years

Incorporated
5 March 2002
Registered
Registered in Halifax, Yorkshire and The Humber · HX1 5RB
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2026
Confirmation statement
17 April 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Mortgage satisfy charge full limited liability partnership · mortgage
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date limited liability partnership · mortgage

All 64 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Torevell Dent (Audit) LLP Not stated · Halifax · Incorporated 05/03/2002 Active

Everyone incorporated on 05/03/2002 →