Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC302395

The Adelaide Lodge Care Home Limited Liability Partnership

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC302395 · aged 24 years

Incorporated
11 June 2002
Registered
Registered in Poole, South West · BH14 0HU
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 March 2027
Confirmation statement
8 June 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts

All 93 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

4 charges registered (1 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Bionanovate Limited Real estate · Poole · Incorporated 11/06/2002 Active
  2. First Choice Training Company Limited Not stated · Bournemouth · Incorporated 11/06/2002 Active
  3. Philip Bowdidge Accountancy Limited Professional & scientific · Christchurch · Incorporated 11/06/2002 Active

Everyone incorporated on 11/06/2002 →