Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC313926

Probity Consulting Limited Liability Partnership

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC313926 · aged 21 years

Incorporated
28 June 2005
Registered
Registered in Leeds, Yorkshire and The Humber · LS18 5LH
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
30/12/2025 Dormant micro———2

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

No filings listed.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Stirling Properties (Leeds NO.2) LLP Not stated · Thorp Arch · Incorporated 28/06/2005 Active

Everyone incorporated on 28/06/2005 →