Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC319404

Farmoor Services LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC319404 · aged 20 years

Incorporated
29 April 2006
Registered
Registered in North Yorkshire, Yorkshire and The Humber · DL8 4UH
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2026
Confirmation statement
11 June 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Change person member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Notification of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Cessation of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement

All 49 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Tim Jopling-True Potential Wealth Management Partners LLP Not stated · Stokesley · Incorporated 29/04/2006 Active

Everyone incorporated on 29/04/2006 →