Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC320401

Luminary Finance LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC320401 · aged 20 years

Incorporated
16 June 2006
Registered
Registered in Liverpool, North West · L2 3YL
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2026
Confirmation statement
30 June 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type micro entity · accounts

All 50 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. DFW Sales Limited Wholesale & retail · Liverpool · Incorporated 16/06/2006 Active
  2. Pool of Life Arts & recreation · Liverpool · Incorporated 16/06/2006 Active
  3. Toffee Property Limited Not stated · Liverpool · Incorporated 16/06/2006 Active

Everyone incorporated on 16/06/2006 →