Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC322303

Okells With Francislaw LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC322303 · aged 20 years

Incorporated
11 September 2006
Registered
Registered in Swindon, South West · SN3 3LL
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 March 2027
Confirmation statement
27 October 2026 Due in 16 days

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Change corporate member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Change to a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Change account reference date limited liability partnership previous extended · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Notification of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control

All 71 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

1 charge registered (0 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Investax Management LLP Not stated · Stratton St Margaret · Incorporated 11/09/2006 Active

Everyone incorporated on 11/09/2006 →