Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC327990

Amek Property Investments LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC327990 · aged 19 years

Incorporated
3 May 2007
Registered
Registered in City of Westminster, London · NW8 6EB
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
28 December 2026
Confirmation statement
15 June 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Change account reference date limited liability partnership previous shortened · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Change account reference date limited liability partnership previous shortened · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement

All 79 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

6 charges registered (2 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Broad Street LP Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 03/05/2007 Active
  2. Faberge (UK) Limited Wholesale & retail · City of Westminster · Incorporated 03/05/2007 Active
  3. United Medical Enterprises Group (UK) Limited Professional & scientific · City of Westminster · Incorporated 03/05/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 03/05/2007 →