Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC331628

Leadenhall No 428 LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC331628 · aged 19 years

Incorporated
24 September 2007
Registered
Registered via a formation agent (London EC3V)
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
30 September 2027
Confirmation statement
25 November 2026

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts

All 111 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

51 charges registered (0 satisfied).

This company's registered office is a formation agent's address, so it isn't plotted on the map. It may trade anywhere.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Debm Investments Limited Admin & support services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 24/09/2007 Active
  2. Hearthstone Investments Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 24/09/2007 Active
  3. Ryan Property Tax Services Group UK LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 24/09/2007 Active
  4. Ryan Property Tax Services UK2 Limited Professional & scientific · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 24/09/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 24/09/2007 →