Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC333207

Linden London LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC333207 · aged 18 years

Incorporated
28 November 2007
Registered
Registered in Kings Hill, South East · ME19 4UY
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
30 September 2027
Confirmation statement
25 December 2026

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement

All 61 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

4 charges registered (4 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Linden Homes Eastern LLP Not stated · Kings Hill · Incorporated 28/11/2007 Active
  2. Saxons Electrical Services Limited Construction · Tonbridge and Malling · Incorporated 28/11/2007 Active
  3. Shenstone Consulting Limited Professional & scientific · Tonbridge and Malling · Incorporated 28/11/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 28/11/2007 →