Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC335699

Delva Patman Redler LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC335699 · aged 18 years

Incorporated
18 March 2008
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC3V 9DF
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 full———46

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2027
Confirmation statement
1 April 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date limited liability partnership · mortgage
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Notification of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Change person member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Appoint person member limited liability partnership with appointment date · officers
Cessation of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control

All 79 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

2 charges registered (0 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Casehouse Limited Transport & storage · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 18/03/2008 Active
  2. Invista Real Estate International Fund L.P. Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 18/03/2008 Active

Everyone incorporated on 18/03/2008 →