Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC343430

Tideway Investment Partners LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC343430 · aged 17 years

Incorporated
17 February 2009
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC3A 2AD
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 full£1.3m£287k£1.3m2

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

No filings listed.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Anchorage Capital Europe, LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 17/02/2009 Liquidation
  2. Invent Voip Ltd Information & communication · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 17/02/2009 Active

Everyone incorporated on 17/02/2009 →