Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC343714

Prefequity LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC343714 · aged 17 years

Incorporated
2 March 2009
Registered
Registered in City of Westminster, London · SW1Y 5LU
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 full———2

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Belgrave Partners LLP Not stated · City of Westminster · Incorporated 02/03/2009 Active
  2. Harvestglen Properties (London) Limited Hospitality · City of Westminster · Incorporated 02/03/2009 Active
  3. Owen&Savary Ltd Wholesale & retail · City of Westminster · Incorporated 02/03/2009 Active

Everyone incorporated on 02/03/2009 →