Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC351156

Bedford Marine LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC351156 · aged 16 years

Incorporated
30 December 2009
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC3N 3AE
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2026
Confirmation statement
13 January 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date limited liability partnership · mortgage
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Cessation of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Notification of a person with significant control limited liability partnership · persons with significant control
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date limited liability partnership · mortgage
Change corporate member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Change corporate member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Mortgage create with deed with charge number charge creation date limited liability partnership · mortgage
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers

All 48 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. AR5 PLC Mining & quarrying · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 30/12/2009 Liquidation
  2. Global Equities Management LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 30/12/2009 Active
  3. Orbian Financial Services II Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 30/12/2009 Active

Everyone incorporated on 30/12/2009 →