Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC358807

P3P Capital LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC358807 · aged 15 years

Incorporated
19 October 2010
Registered
Registered via a formation agent (London EC4M)
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 full———0

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

This company's registered office is a formation agent's address, so it isn't plotted on the map. It may trade anywhere.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Bristows LLP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 19/10/2010 Active
  2. Tenphysio Limited Arts & recreation · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 19/10/2010 Active
  3. Urban Design to Build Limited Other services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 19/10/2010 Liquidation

Everyone incorporated on 19/10/2010 →