Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC400829

K Park Property LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC400829 · aged 11 years

Incorporated
16 July 2015
Registered
Registered via a formation agent (Great Dunmow CM6)
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/03/2026 small£141k£38,402—0

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

This company's registered office is a formation agent's address, so it isn't plotted on the map. It may trade anywhere.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Roger Direct Limited Not stated · Stansted Mountfitchet · Incorporated 16/07/2015 Active

Everyone incorporated on 16/07/2015 →