Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC200991

Ten Seven One Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. SC200991 · aged 26 years

Incorporated
22 October 1999
Registered
Registered in City of Edinburgh, Scotland · EH14 7HY
Industry
Professional & scientific 74990 · Non-trading company
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 July 2027
Confirmation statement
5 November 2026 Due in 26 days

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Notification of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Notification of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Cessation of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Cessation of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with updates · confirmation statement

All 94 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Balron Partners Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 22/10/1999 Active
  2. Harding Partners Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 22/10/1999 Active
  3. Prima Partners Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 22/10/1999 Active
  4. Stealth Partners Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 22/10/1999 Active

Everyone incorporated on 22/10/1999 →