Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC250095

Robertson Property (NO.5) Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. SC250095 · aged 23 years

Incorporated
27 May 2003
Registered
Registered in Moray, Scotland · IV30 6AE
Industry
Not stated 99999 · Dormant Company
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 March 2027
Confirmation statement
10 June 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Notification of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Change to a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Cessation of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Notification of a person with significant control · persons with significant control
Appoint person director company with name date · officers
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type dormant · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement

All 92 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

5 charges registered (5 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Robertson Property (NO.4) Limited Not stated · Moray · Incorporated 27/05/2003 Active

Everyone incorporated on 27/05/2003 →