Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC335319

J & J Perry Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. SC335319 · aged 18 years

Incorporated
14 December 2007
Registered
Registered in City of Edinburgh, Scotland · EH16 4BB
Industry
Health & social work 86900 · Other human health activities
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/05/2026 full−£141k£0—64

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

No filings listed.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Esp 2008 Conduit LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 14/12/2007 Active
  2. Esp 2008 General Partner Limited Partnership Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 14/12/2007 Active
  3. European Strategic Partners 2008 'A' Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 14/12/2007 Active
  4. European Strategic Partners 2008 'B' Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 14/12/2007 Active

Everyone incorporated on 14/12/2007 →