Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC428743

Kevin Easey Ltd

Active   Private Limited Company · No. SC428743 · aged 14 years

Incorporated
20 July 2012
Registered
Registered via a formation agent (Edinburgh EH6)
Industry
Not stated 99999 · Dormant Company
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/07/2026 Dormant full£100———

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

This company's registered office is a formation agent's address, so it isn't plotted on the map. It may trade anywhere.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Auto Korea L.P. Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active
  2. Cornerstone Connection II LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active
  3. Irene Napier Make-Up Design Ltd Other services · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active
  4. Jmka Investments 1 LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active
  5. Pinstripe Inventories Limited Real estate · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active
  6. RML Investments LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 20/07/2012 Active

Everyone incorporated on 20/07/2012 →