Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC712596

PS Print Ltd

Active   Private Limited Company · No. SC712596 · aged 5 years

Incorporated
19 October 2021
Registered
Registered in City of Edinburgh, Scotland · EH1 2BB
Industry
Professional & scientific 70229 · Management consultancy activities other than financial management
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
31/10/2025 full£1£6,834—2

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aello Ltd Wholesale & retail · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active
  2. BFL Freight Ltd Transport & storage · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active
  3. Colinton Investments Limited Real estate · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active
  4. Connection Coinvest II LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active
  5. Equitix MA EPS 26 LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active
  6. Greateragile Limited Information & communication · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/10/2021 Active

Everyone incorporated on 19/10/2021 →