Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SL006990

Patrizia UK Value SLP (Scotland) L.P.

Active   Limited Partnership · No. SL006990 · aged 17 years

Incorporated
19 January 2009
Registered
Registered in City of Edinburgh, Scotland · EH3 8BP
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Confirmation statement
28 February 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Change to a person with significant control scottish limited partnership · persons with significant control
Change to a person with significant control scottish limited partnership · persons with significant control
Change to a person with significant control scottish limited partnership · persons with significant control
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Legacy · incorporation
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement
Legacy · incorporation
Confirmation statement with made up date · confirmation statement

All 21 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Polyurethane Services Limited Professional & scientific · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/01/2009 Active
  2. Transeuropean Property (Scotland) Limited Partnership IV Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 19/01/2009 Active

Everyone incorporated on 19/01/2009 →