Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 05492514

Erf Trustee (No. 5) Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 05492514 · aged 21 years

Incorporated
27 June 2005
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC2R 7AF
Industry
Admin & support services 82990 · Other business support service activities n.e.c.
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
31 December 2026
Confirmation statement
11 July 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Change person director company with change date · officers
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Change to a person with significant control · persons with significant control

All 94 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aviemore Chineham Park No. 1 Limited Construction · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active
  2. Aviemore Chineham Park No. 2 Limited Construction · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active
  3. Cresta Properties (SW) Limited Real estate · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active
  4. EF Old One LP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active
  5. EF Old Two LP Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active
  6. Equity Release Holdings (No. 5) Limited Admin & support services · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 27/06/2005 Active

Everyone incorporated on 27/06/2005 →