Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › 13752101

The Blossom Property Group Limited

Active   Private Limited Company · No. 13752101 · aged 4 years

Incorporated
18 November 2021
Registered
Registered in Salford, North West · M7 3GP
Industry
Real estate 68100 · Buying and selling of own real estate
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

From the accounts

Period endNet assetsCashTurnoverEmployees
30/11/2025 micro−£23,296——1

As filed at Companies House (iXBRL). Micro-entities often omit turnover. “Check” marks a figure that looks mis-scaled in the filing.

Born the same day, nearby

  1. Aberdeen Seton Nominees 1 Limited Not stated · Salford · Incorporated 18/11/2021 Active
  2. Fitzjohns Capital II LLP Not stated · Salford · Incorporated 18/11/2021 Active

Everyone incorporated on 18/11/2021 →