Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › OC321124

Keoghs LLP

Active   Limited Liability Partnership · No. OC321124 · aged 20 years

Incorporated
21 July 2006
Registered
Registered in City and County of the City of London, London · EC3V 0BG
Industry
Not stated
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
28 February 2027
Confirmation statement
27 January 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Accounts with accounts type full · accounts
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Change person member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Change person member limited liability partnership with name change date · officers
Appoint person member limited liability partnership with appointment date · officers
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers
Termination member limited liability partnership with name termination date · officers

All 542 filings on Companies House ↗

Charges & insolvency

14 charges registered (10 satisfied).

Born the same day, nearby

  1. CDC Wealth Management Limited Finance & insurance · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 21/07/2006 Active
  2. LMC International Limited Professional & scientific · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 21/07/2006 Active
  3. Rreef European Value Added Fund I L.P. Not stated · City and County of the City of London · Incorporated 21/07/2006 Active

Everyone incorporated on 21/07/2006 →