Ltd Editionby GraftoBeta · full features coming soon

Companies › SC361941

Ief International

Active   PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) · No. SC361941 · aged 17 years

Incorporated
30 June 2009
Registered
Registered in City of Edinburgh, Scotland · EH3 8EJ
Industry
Other services 94910 · Activities of religious organizations
View or file at Companies House ↗

To file a confirmation statement, change the registered office or update officers, use “File for this company” on Companies House. You'll need the company's authentication code. We don't file on anyone's behalf.

Deadlines (live)

Next accounts
30 September 2027
Confirmation statement
14 July 2027

Officers & people with significant control

Officer and PSC details are shown to signed-in users. Sign in or create a free account.

Filing history

Change person director company with change date · officers
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Appoint person director company with name date · officers
Appoint corporate secretary company with name date · officers
Termination secretary company with name termination date · officers
Change registered office address company with date old address new address · address
Termination director company with name termination date · officers
Accounts with accounts type total exemption full · accounts
Confirmation statement with no updates · confirmation statement
Appoint person director company with name date · officers
Termination director company with name termination date · officers

All 89 filings on Companies House ↗

Born the same day, nearby

  1. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-A Asset Allocation (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active
  2. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-Institutional Asset Allocation (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active
  3. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-Large-Cap Buyout (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active
  4. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-Mid-Cap Buyout (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active
  5. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-Special Situations (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active
  6. NB Crossroads 2010 Fund-Venture Capital (Offshore) LP Not stated · City of Edinburgh · Incorporated 30/06/2009 Active

Everyone incorporated on 30/06/2009 →